70jaya Sports Betting — Experience Bangladesh's Most Reliable Live Betting Platform

From cricket to football, e-sports to tennis — bet at the best odds on every match, follow live scores, and withdraw your winnings instantly via bKash/Nagad.

30+ Sport Type
500+ Weekly Events
99% Payout Rate
24/7 Live Support

Which sport do you want to bet on?

Bet live or pre-match across 30+ sports — all in one place at 70jaya.

Cricket
80+ Matches/Week
🔥 Most Popular
Football
150+ Matches/Week
✅ Live
Tennis
60+ Matches/Week
✅ Live
Esports
40+ Matches/Week
🎮 New
Badminton
20+ Matches/Week
✅ Live
More Sports
Basketball, Hockey+
25+ Types

Betting In Progress

Live Today's Matches This Week Cricket Football Esports
Cricket · Test Live
Bangladesh VS India
Bangladesh2.45
Draw3.20
India1.85
Day 3 in Progress 4,120
Football · PL Live
Liverpool VS Chelsea
Liverpool1.90
Draw3.60
Chelsea3.90
54' min 6,830
Cricket · T20 Live
Pakistan VS Afghanistan
Pakistan1.65
Afghanistan2.25
Tie16.0
17th Over 2,950
Esports · DOTA 2 Coming Soon
Team Spirit VS PSG.LGD
Spirit2.10
PSG.LGD1.78
3+ Games1.55
Tonight, 9:00 PM 1,140
Tennis · ATP Coming Soon
Medvedev VS Rune
Medvedev1.58
Rune2.45
3 Sets1.95
Tomorrow, 2:00 PM 890
Football · UCL Coming Soon
Real Madrid VS Bayern
Real2.05
Draw3.30
Bayern3.50
Tomorrow at Midnight 3,450
Bet Slip 0 Selections

No bets added yet. Click on any odds above to get started.

Potential Win —
Place Bet

18+ | Play Responsibly

70jaya

70jaya — Online Betting at Saint Martin's Tea Gardens

70jaya Sports Betting — Why Do Millions of Bangladeshis Choose Us?

The depth of passion Bangladeshis have for sport becomes obvious the moment you pay attention. When a Bangladesh batsman hits a boundary, the whole neighbourhood erupts together. If you can add a little extra excitement to that thrill by putting your own judgement to use — that's exactly what 70jaya's Sports Betting section.

70jayaMany users tried other sites before coming to —. The problems were familiar: some sites hold back payments, some offer significantly lower odds, and some servers go down at the most critical moment of a match. None of those three problems exist at 70jaya— or so the regular members will tell you.

Sports Betting is about more than just picking the winning team. 70jaya— a single cricket match opens hundreds of individual betting markets. What happens on the next ball, which bowler takes the next wicket, how many runs the innings ends on — being able to bet in your area of expertise across so many options is a truly unique experience.

70jaya

70jaya — Dice Game Betting in Khulna

Live Betting — The Thrill of the Game at Your Fingertips

Placing a bet before a match kicks off is one thing — making decisions in real time as the game unfolds, based on how the teams are actually performing, is a completely different experience. 70jaya— with in-play betting, the odds shift on every ball and every goal, and you can use those movements to your advantage.

Live scorecard, ball-by-ball commentary, and real-time stats — all on the same screen. Make data-driven decisions, not guesswork.

Cricket Betting — Bangladesh's Biggest Market

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's a passion. 70jayaoffers the widest range of cricket betting markets — covering all three formats: Test, ODI, and T20. On top of international matches, you can also bet on domestic tournaments like the BPL, Dhaka Premier League, and Bangladesh Cup — something many larger platforms don't offer.

In Cricket 70jaya— the odds are highly competitive. From match winner to top run-scorer, leading wicket-taker, and Man of the Match, best odds are guaranteed across all markets. Specialist cricket markets are also available, such as "Total Runs in the Powerplay" and "Runs Scored at First Wicket" — catering to bettors who know the game inside out.

Which sport gets the most bets?

Cricket48%
Football31%
Esports10%
Tennis6%
Others5%
Smart Betting Tips

Bet on the sports you know best. Analyze the stats, pitch reports, and team form. Instead of placing one large bet, split it into smaller, smarter stakes.

Best Odds Today

Match Team 1 Draw / Tie Team 2 Play
Bangladesh – India 2.45 3.20 1.85
Liverpool – Chelsea 1.90 3.60 3.90
Pakistan – Afghanistan 1.65 16.0 2.25
Real – Bayern 2.05 3.30 3.50
Medvedev – Rune 1.58 — 2.45
Spirit – PSG.LGD 2.10 — 1.78

Odds highlighted in yellow are today's best prices. Odds are subject to change.

70jaya

70jaya — Casino App Betting on Pohela Boishakh in Dhaka

Start Betting in 4 Easy Steps

1
Open an Account

Sign up for free in just 2 minutes. All you need is your name, phone number, and a password. KYC verification is completed quickly.

2
Deposit

Deposit from as little as 100 BDT via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Your balance updates automatically. Get a 150% bonus on your first deposit.

3
Choose a Match

Pick your favorite sport and match. Check the odds, understand the markets, and make your selections based on your own analysis.

4
Confirm Bet

Enter your stake on the bet slip, see your potential winnings, and confirm your bet in one click. Winnings are credited instantly.

Football & Esports Betting — The New Generation's Choice

Football is the second most popular sport for betting in Bangladesh, right after cricket. English Premier League matches 70jaya— offers a wide range of betting markets. Beyond just the match winner, markets like both teams to score, first goalscorer, corner kick count, and yellow cards are often the most popular among bettors.

E-sports betting is growing fast in Bangladesh. CS2, DOTA 2, Valorant, League of Legends — international tournaments for these games 70jaya— available for betting. For those who play or follow these games regularly, e-sports betting is a great additional opportunity.

Accumulator betting — placing wagers on multiple matches at once — 70jaya— hugely popular. Predict the correct outcome of 5 matches and you could win hundreds of times your original stake from a single small bet. That said, if any match doesn't go your way, the entire bet is lost — so weigh the risk carefully.

100% Secure Transactions

70jaya— every betting transaction is SSL encrypted. Your bKash or Nagad number is never shared with any third party. Privacy Policy Read more.

70jaya

70jaya — Football Betting in Barisal

Why Is 70jaya Sports Betting the Best?

Live Streaming

Watch selected matches directly on the platform — betting and live streaming all in one place.

Cash Out

Cash out your winnings before the match ends. Take control of your own risk.

Odds Boost

On selected markets for featured matches, you can get odds higher than usual.

Mobile Friendly

All features work seamlessly on the Android & iOS app or your mobile browser.

A Simple Guide to Understanding Betting Markets

Odds can seem confusing to new bettors, but they're simpler than they look. In decimal format, odds of 2.45 mean that a 1 BDT stake returns 2.45 BDT if you win — a profit of 1.45 BDT. The higher the odds, the less likely the outcome, but the bigger the reward if it lands. 70jaya— your bet slip shows your potential payout upfront, making it easy to plan your bets before you place them.

With system bets or parlays, you can combine multiple matches into a single wager and multiply your potential winnings. The catch: if any one leg loses, the whole bet is lost. Start by building experience with single bets, then gradually move on to accumulators.

70jaya— one of the standout benefits of Sports Betting is the speed of payments. Winnings are credited to your account instantly, and withdrawal requests are processed to bKash or Nagad within 20–30 minutes. This speed has made 70jaya's popularity.

One last thing — betting is meant to be enjoyed, not treated as a source of income. Set yourself a fixed budget and stick to it. 70jayahas responsible gaming tools like deposit limits and self-exclusion — use them whenever you need to.

Sports Betting FAQs

Yes, 70jayahas a language-switching option. Look for the "Language" option in the top-right corner of the site or inside the profile menu — you can easily switch between Bengali and English from there. The same option is available on the mobile app via the settings menu. Once you set your preferred language, it will be remembered the next time you log in.

70jaya An internationally licensed online betting platform. Licensing details are available in the footer section of the site and on the Terms & Conditions page. The platform's credibility speaks for itself — consistent fast payouts, transparent terms, and the experience of thousands of satisfied members. The site uses SSL encryption and follows international standards to protect user data. For any concerns, speak directly with our support team via 24/7 live chat.

Responsible Gaming: Bet for the fun of it, not out of habit. Stick to a set budget. If you need help, Responsible Gaming View page.

18+ Only

Start 70jaya Sports Betting Today!

Register, claim your 150% bonus, and place your first bet with an instant deposit via bKash or Nagad.

বাংলা